• 5 juli 2022 20:00

Pieresnaai

Have fun and run!

2022

Uitslagen Pieresnaai Summer Beach Trail
IJmuiden – Zaterdag 4 juni 2022  
       
ALLEN, 10 KM PARNASSIA    
Plaats Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Jamilla Grauwelman IJmuiden 1:20:15
2 Luciano Raar IJmuiden 1:20:20
3 Mark van der sluijs Heerhugowaard 1:21:30
4 Mariëlle van der Heijden ‘s-Hertogenbosch 1:22:37
5 Jeannette Klaassen Alkmaar 1:43:19
6 Edwin Ooms Alphen aan den Rijn 2:23:05
7 Symen Ooms Alphen aan den Rijn 2:23:13
       
ALLEN, 15 KM VOGELMEER    
Plaats Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Onno Piet Aalsmeer 1:26:45
2 Sam Verheijen Haarlem 1:26:53
3 Agnes van Brug Hylas 1:29:53
4 Anneke van der Zwaag Leeuwarden 1:40:23
5 Mara van Sluis Haarlem 1:42:09
6 Jeroen van der Kris Haarlem 1:42:13
7 Cynthia Kluitmans Almere 1:43:13
8 Ton Heeremans Suomi 1:48:08
9 Menno Zaal Velserbroek 1:51:08
10 Sven Groenendaal Haarlem 1:51:10
11 Elisabeth Schelvis Velsen-Noord 1:54:05
12 Barbara Leek Assendelft 1:54:10
13 Marie Louise Hoyer Abcoude 1:55:15
14 Yvonne Kroes Almere 2:30:31
15 Hannah Kooren Heemstede 2:52:35
16 Jorieke Exler Haarlem 2:52:41
       
ALLEN, 25 KM BREDERODE BERG  
Plaats Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Erik Koopmans Oosterblokker 2:21:14
2 Wessel Hettema Bodegraven 2:21:18
3 Cindy Elsnerus Haarlem 2:21:33
4 Richard Pootjes Suomi 2:25:33
5 Roeland Bitter Alkmaar 2:26:43
6 Kathryn Matulovich Bloemendaal 2:27:27
7 Mark van Dijk Haarlem 2:30:40
8 Olivier van het Nederend Haarlem 2:30:43
9 Mike Deubel Zaandam 2:38:07
10 Chiel Koning Amsterdam 2:38:20
11 Pyke van Koutrik Haarlem 2:42:54
12 Robin Douwes Santpoort-Zuid 2:42:55
13 Karel Kolb Haarlem 2:43:20
14 Marijn Tegelaar Velsen-Zuid 2:44:19
15 Lars van Zomeren Amsterdam 2:48:11
16 Boris van Zomeren Made 2:48:14
17 Minneke Kuin Landsmeer 2:57:12
18 Han Keijzers Leiden 2:57:28
19 Joris Tim Haarlem 2:57:58
20 Klaas-jan Jorna Rûnom Mantgum 3:00:24
21 Marian Sterk Mantgum 3:00:31
22 Laura de Kam Nederlandse Triathlon Bond 3:11:43
23 Els Vreeswijk IJmuiden 3:30:07
24 Ruud Snoek IJmuiden 3:30:09
25 Esther Schipper Heerhugowaard 3:30:22
26 Stephan Ockers Heerhugowaard 3:30:31
       
ALLEN, 45 KM KRAANTJE LEK ULTRA  
Plaats Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Harald van Engeland GAC Gemert 4:13:49
2 Mark Breed KAV Holland 4:17:49
3 Wim Nieuwenhuijse Haag Atletiek 4:24:34
4 Marc Geelen Velserbroek 4:40:25
5 Jeffrey Pureveen Amersfoort 4:40:58
6 Aart Wallet Hillegom 4:49:58
7 Ronald Hartman Leusden 5:00:45
8 Klaas Korf IJmuiden 5:25:24
9 Roland Vos Haarlem 5:34:38
10 Matthew Caesar-Gordon Haarlem 5:34:46
11 Jan Pieter Janssen Overveen 5:34:58
12 Bas de Muijnck Utrecht 5:49:15
13 Jan de Graaf Hoofddorp 6:01:10
14 Henny Rietveld Vleuten 6:01:21
15 Durk Jan de Bruin Haarlem 6:14:52
16 Fred Vonk Almere 6:16:21
       
ALLEN, 65KM SANDBOX ULTRA    
Plaats Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Jurre Keizers De Koplopers 6:04:50
2 Wilse Graveland Velsen-Zuid 8:01:23
3 Roelof Salomons Leiden 8:01:24
4 Wilco Pennekamp De Liemers 9:06:32
5 François Flisijn Noordkop 9:35:24
6 Falk Hübner Rotterdam 9:39:50